Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Watertown @ Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
WAT 3, NEO 0
Cedarburg @ Grafton
01:30 PM
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
CED 5, GRA 2
Brownsville @ Juneau
01:30 PM
Juneau - Fireman's Park
BROW 11, JUN 1
Slinger @ Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
KEW 11, SLI 1
Thiensville-Mequon @ Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
T.M. 10, OAK 7
Hustisford @ Rubicon
01:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
HUST 6, RUB 1
West Bend @ Saukville
01:30 PM
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
SAU 3, W.B. 0
Madison Black Sox @ Madison Rockers
01:30 PM
Waterloo - Firemen's Park
ROCK 7, SOX 1
Clyman @ Lebanon
01:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
CLY 11, LEB 1
Janesville @ Milton
01:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
JAN 3, MILT 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Farmington @ Madison Rockers
12:00 PM
Farmington - Ball Park
ROCK 11, FARM 1
Slinger @ Grafton
01:30 PM
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
GRA 2, SLI 1
Brownsville @ Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
HUST 4, BROW 3
Cedarburg @ Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
CED 7, KEW 3
West Bend @ Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
OAK 15, W.B. 2
Hartford @ Rubicon
01:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
HART 2, RUB 0
Plymouth @ Saukville
01:30 PM
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
PLY 11, SAU 1
Watertown @ Clyman
01:30 PM
Clyman - Fireman's Park
WAT 5, CLY 3
Milton @ Helenville
01:30 PM
Helenville - Fireman's Park
HEL 6, MILT 4
Madison Black Sox @ Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Youth Sports Complex
JAN 2, SOX 0
Johnson Creek @ Lebanon
01:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
LEB 10, J.C. 2
Ashippun @ Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
NEO 11, ASH 1
Madison Rockers @ Farmington
02:30 PM
Farmington - Ball Park
ROCK 13, FARM 0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brownsville @ Cedarburg
11:00 AM
Cedarburg - Behling Field
CED 11, BROW 8
Madison Rockers @ Watertown
01:00 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
ROCK 7, WAT 6
Oakfield @ Juneau
01:30 PM
Juneau - Fireman's Park
OAK 5, JUN 3
Grafton @ Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
KEW 3, GRA 1
Hustisford @ Slinger
01:30 PM
Slinger - High School
HUST 4, SLI 0
Plymouth @ Thiensville-Mequon
01:30 PM
Mequon - Rennicke Field
T.M. 3, PLY 0
Neosho @ Farmington
01:30 PM
Farmington - Ball Park
NEO 8, FARM 2
Clyman @ Helenville
01:30 PM
Helenville - Fireman's Park
CLY 6, HEL 1
Lebanon @ Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
LEB 10, JAN 9
Milton @ Johnson Creek
01:30 PM
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
J.C. 4, MILT 3
Brownsville @ Rubicon
02:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
BROW 5, RUB 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |