Home
2018 Season
SWABA Class "A" Bracket
SWABA Class "B" Bracket
Past SWABA Champs
Lucy's Hideaway POTW
Record Book (2013 - Present)
Roster by Season
Standings
Schedule
Season Leaders
2017 Batting Leaders
2017 Pitching Leaders
Rock River Baseball League
Home
2018 Season
SWABA Class "A" Bracket
SWABA Class "B" Bracket
Past SWABA Champs
Lucy's Hideaway POTW
Record Book (2013 - Present)
Roster by Season
Standings
Schedule
Season Leaders
2017 Batting Leaders
2017 Pitching Leaders
2017 Season (calendar)
|
More...
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
List View
Calendar View
show past events?
iCal
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
Clyman
@
Ashippun
01:30 PM
Ashippun - Fireman's Park
CLY 7, ASH 4
Milton
@
Farmington
01:30 PM
Farmington - Ball Park
MILT 12, FARM 1
Madison Rockers
@
Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
ROCK 8, JAN 7
Watertown
@
Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
NEO 6, WAT 5
Helenville
@
Madison Black Sox
01:30 PM
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field
SOX 5, HEL 2
Hustisford
@
Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
KEW 8, HUST 7
Brownsville
@
Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
BROW 9, OAK 7
Juneau
@
Rubicon
01:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
RUB 6, JUN 1
Hartford
@
Slinger
01:30 PM
Slinger - High School
SLI 3, HART 2
29
30
Janesville
@
Clyman
07:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
CLY 4, JAN 2
31
Madison Rockers
@
Madison Black Sox
07:30 PM
Verona - Badger Middle School
SOX 5, ROCK 3
1
2
Clyman
@
Milton
07:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
CLY 2, MILT 0
Rubicon
@
Hartford
08:00 PM
Hartford - West Side Park
HART 7, RUB 1
3
Neosho
@
Ashippun
01:30 PM
Ashippun - Fireman's Park
NEO 19, ASH 0
Lebanon
@
Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
LEB 7, JAN 3
Madison Black Sox
@
Johnson Creek
01:30 PM
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
J.C. 6, SOX 5
Farmington
@
Madison Rockers
01:30 PM
Madison - Bowman Park
ROCK 9, FARM 0
Kewaskum
@
Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
KEW 9, OAK 4
4
Johnson Creek
@
Clyman
01:30 PM
Clyman - Fireman's Park
CLY 3, J.C. 1
Madison Black Sox
@
Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
SOX 6, JAN 5
Helenville
@
Milton
01:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
MILT 7, HEL 0
Ashippun
@
Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
NEO 9, ASH 2
Lebanon
@
Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
WAT 6, LEB 1
Oakfield
@
Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
HUST 7, OAK 1
Brownsville
@
Juneau
01:30 PM
Juneau - Fireman's Park
BROW 15, JUN 1
Horicon
@
Slinger
01:30 PM
Slinger - High School
SLI 10, HOR 2
5
6
7
8
Oakfield
@
Brownsville
08:00 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
BROW 2, OAK 0
9
Hustisford
@
Brownsville
08:00 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
HUST 7, BROW 4
10
Clyman
@
Lebanon
01:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
CLY 3, LEB 1
Madison Black Sox
@
Milton
06:00 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
MILT 10, SOX 0
11
Slinger
@
Rubicon
10:00 AM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
RUB 3, SLI 2
Rubicon
@
Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
RUB 6, OAK 0
Slinger
@
Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
HUST 9, SLI 0
Hartford
@
Juneau
01:30 PM
Juneau - Fireman's Park
HART 10, JUN 0
Horicon
@
Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
KEW 6, HOR 4
12
13
Hustisford
@
Hartford
07:30 PM
Hartford - West Side Park
HART 7, HUST 3
14
15
16
17
Milton
@
Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
MILT 5, NEO 1
Clyman
@
Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
CLY 1, WAT 0
Hartford
@
Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
HART 2, KEW 1
Rubicon
@
Brownsville
01:30 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
RUB 5, BROW 3
18
Neosho
@
Clyman
01:30 PM
Clyman - Fireman's Park
NEO 8, CLY 0
Watertown
@
Milton
01:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
MILT 12, WAT 4
Kewaskum
@
Rubicon
01:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
RUB 3, KEW 2
Brownsville
@
Hartford
01:30 PM
Hartford - West Side Park
HART 5, BROW 4
19
20
21
22
23
24
Hartford
@
Rubicon
01:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
HART 4, RUB 3
Clyman
@
Milton
03:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
MILT 5, CLY 1
25
Milton
@
Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
NEO 8, MILT 7
Rubicon
@
Hartford
01:30 PM
Hartford - West Side Park
HART 3, RUB 2
26
27
28
29
30
31
Neosho
@
Milton
03:00 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
MILT 1, NEO 0