Home
2018 Season
SWABA Class "A" Bracket
SWABA Class "B" Bracket
Past SWABA Champs
Lucy's Hideaway POTW
Record Book (2013 - Present)
Roster by Season
Standings
Schedule
Season Leaders
2017 Batting Leaders
2017 Pitching Leaders
Rock River Baseball League
Home
2018 Season
SWABA Class "A" Bracket
SWABA Class "B" Bracket
Past SWABA Champs
Lucy's Hideaway POTW
Record Book (2013 - Present)
Roster by Season
Standings
Schedule
Season Leaders
2017 Batting Leaders
2017 Pitching Leaders
2017 Season (calendar)
|
More...
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
List View
Calendar View
show past events?
iCal
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
Hustisford
@
Slinger
01:30 PM
Slinger - High School
HUST 14, SLI 2
Cedarburg
@
Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
KEW 3, CED 0
Saukville
@
Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
OAK 3, SAU 0
Thiensville-Mequon
@
Plymouth
01:30 PM
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
PLY 13, T.M. 2
Brownsville
@
Rubicon
01:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
RUB 2, BROW 1
Hartford
@
West Bend
01:30 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
HART 13, W.B. 3
Clyman
@
Farmington
01:30 PM
Farmington - Ball Park
CLY 10, FARM 0
Ashippun
@
Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
JAN 7, ASH 3
Juneau
@
Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
WAT 12, JUN 2
31
Cedarburg
@
Brownsville
07:30 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
BROW 2, CED 0
1
Kewaskum
@
Hartford
07:30 PM
Hartford - West Side Park
KEW 8, HART 5
2
West Bend
@
Thiensville-Mequon
08:00 PM
Mequon - Rennicke Field
T.M. 10, W.B. 0
3
4
Oakfield
@
Brownsville
06:00 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
BROW 7, OAK 3
Hustisford
@
Hartford
07:30 PM
Hartford - West Side Park
HUST 5, HART 4
Saukville
@
Thiensville-Mequon
08:00 PM
Mequon - Rennicke Field
SAU 8, T.M. 6
Slinger
@
Brownsville
08:30 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
BROW 1, SLI 0
5
Neosho
@
Ashippun
01:30 PM
Ashippun - Fireman's Park
NEO 14, ASH 10
Farmington
@
Milton
01:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
MILT 11, FARM 1
Juneau
@
Madison Rockers
01:30 PM
Waterloo - Firemen's Park
JUN 8, ROCK 4
Saukville
@
Cedarburg
03:00 PM
Cedarburg - Behling Field
SAU 7, CED 6
6
West Bend
@
Brownsville
12:00 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
BROW 11, W.B. 1
Rubicon
@
Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
RUB 8, OAK 5
Cedarburg
@
Thiensville-Mequon
01:30 PM
Mequon - Rennicke Field
T.M. 13, CED 2
Neosho
@
Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
NEO 10, JAN 3
Farmington
@
Johnson Creek
01:30 PM
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
J.C. 5, FARM 2
Ashippun
@
Lebanon
01:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
LEB 8, ASH 5
Milton
@
Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
WAT 5, MILT 2
Hustisford
@
Brownsville
03:00 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
HUST 5, BROW 4
7
8
9
Plymouth
@
Kewaskum
07:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
KEW 3, PLY 1
Brownsville
@
Hartford
07:30 PM
Hartford - West Side Park
HART 1, BROW 0
Watertown
@
Madison Rockers
07:30 PM
Waterloo - Firemen's Park
ROCK 9, WAT 7
Juneau
@
Milton
07:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
MILT 3, JUN 0
10
11
12
Kewaskum
@
Cedarburg
01:30 PM
Cedarburg - Behling Field
KEW 7, CED 4
Hartford
@
Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
HUST 8, HART 6
Milton
@
Clyman
01:30 PM
Clyman - Fireman's Park
CLY 7, MILT 5
Madison Rockers
@
Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
NEO 4, ROCK 2
13
Kewaskum
@
Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
HUST 14, KEW 3
Hartford
@
Cedarburg
01:30 PM
Cedarburg - Behling Field
HART 14, CED 7
Madison Rockers
@
Milton
01:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
MILT 9, ROCK 0
Clyman
@
Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
CLY 3, NEO 0
14
15
16
17
18
19
Hartford
@
Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
KEW 12, HART 11
Milton
@
Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
MILT 6, NEO 4
20
Kewaskum
@
Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
KEW 5, HUST 3
Milton
@
Clyman
01:30 PM
Clyman - Fireman's Park
MILT 4, CLY 2
21
22
23
24
25
26
Hustisford
@
Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
HUST 5, KEW 4
Clyman
@
Milton
01:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
CLY 4, MILT 0
27
Clyman
@
Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
HUST 4, CLY 1
28
29
30
31
1
2
Hustisford
@
Clyman
01:30 PM
Clyman - Fireman's Park
HUST 6, CLY 1