4. |
Lorenzo Mares, J.C. |
vs. Farmington - 06/08/2014 |
4
|
5. |
Louis Demetropoulos, LEB |
vs. Johnson Creek - 05/25/2012 |
4
|
6. |
Tony Schmitt, CLY |
vs. Watertown - 05/10/2015 |
4
|
7. |
McCauley Cox, MILT |
vs. Juneau - 08/09/2017 |
4
|
8. |
Josh Shere, MILT |
vs. Madison Black Sox - 06/14/2015 |
4
|
9. |
Blake Holbrook, ASH |
vs. Helenville - 05/20/2012 |
4
|
10. |
EJ Dornfeldt, RUB |
vs. Juneau - 06/21/2015 |
4
|
11. |
Alex Tarras, SOX |
vs. Farmington - 06/21/2015 |
4
|
12. |
Brad Young, KEW |
vs. Oakfield - 08/08/2015 |
4
|
13. |
Mitch Peterson, JUN |
vs. Slinger - 08/10/2014 |
4
|
14. |
Jerry Erdmann, OAK |
vs. Horicon - 08/19/2012 |
4
|
15. |
Jake Ziel, HUST |
vs. Lebanon - 07/13/2014 |
4
|
16. |
EJ Dornfeldt, RUB |
vs. Slinger - 06/01/2014 |
4
|
17. |
Matt O'Rourke, NEO |
vs. Ashippun - 05/07/2016 |
4
|
18. |
Brent Williams, HART |
vs. Hustisford - 05/07/2017 |
4
|
19. |
Josh Caine, CLY |
vs. Ashippun - 07/28/2013 |
4
|
20. |
Brad Young, KEW |
vs. Juneau - 07/13/2016 |
4
|
21. |
Brad Kaul, NEO |
vs. Helenville - 06/15/2014 |
4
|
22. |
Andrew Lenti, HEL |
vs. Farmington - 08/07/2016 |
4
|
23. |
Matt Rhude, PLY |
vs. Brownsville - 08/21/2016 |
4
|
24. |
Austin Johrendt, RUB |
vs. Slinger - 07/24/2016 |
4
|
25. |
Ray Lauersdorf, NEO |
vs. Farmington - 06/10/2017 |
4
|
26. |
Steve Dickmann, SAU |
vs. West Bend - 07/29/2017 |
3
|
27. |
Brayden Ryan, OAK |
vs. Ashippun - 06/01/2014 |
3
|
28. |
Derek Ninmann, NEO |
vs. Madison Rockers - 05/19/2013 |
3
|
29. |
Josh Braunschweig, J.C. |
vs. Farmington - 05/19/2013 |
3
|
30. |
Dan Haueter, ROCK |
vs. Helenville - 05/25/2013 |
3
|
31. |
Clint Rose, CLY |
vs. Lebanon - 08/14/2016 |
3
|
32. |
James Goodfellow, BROW |
vs. Hustisford - 06/14/2014 |
3
|
33. |
John Cetnar, BROW |
vs. Hustisford - 06/14/2014 |
3
|
34. |
Blake Holbrook, ASH |
vs. Janesville - 06/02/2013 |
3
|
35. |
Cole Granrath, SAU |
vs. Thiensville-Mequon - 07/27/2016 |
3
|
36. |
Matt Ryan, ASH |
vs. Clyman - 06/10/2017 |
3
|
37. |
Tyler Ryan, ASH |
vs. Clyman - 06/10/2017 |
3
|
38. |
Ty Schill, KEW |
vs. Hustisford - 06/08/2014 |
3
|
39. |
John Cetnar, BROW |
vs. Plymouth - 06/29/2016 |
3
|
40. |
Adam Sarauer, KEW |
vs. Hartford - 08/19/2017 |
3
|
41. |
Nick Schmitt, CLY |
vs. Farmington - 07/31/2016 |
3
|
42. |
Mitch Andrus, SLI |
vs. Juneau - 06/15/2014 |
3
|
43. |
Kevin Schultz, RUB |
vs. Juneau - 07/10/2016 |
3
|
44. |
Pat Cottrell, HEL |
vs. Farmington - 08/07/2016 |
3
|
45. |
Dan Ziggleman, MILT |
vs. Farmington - 06/09/2013 |
3
|
46. |
Jeff Jacobson, MILT |
vs. Janesville - 08/07/2016 |
3
|
47. |
Matt Beyer, NEO |
vs. Helenville - 06/15/2013 |
3
|
48. |
Alex Lawrence, NEO |
vs. Lebanon - 07/24/2016 |
3
|
49. |
Cale Klink, HART |
vs. Kewaskum - 08/19/2017 |
3
|
50. |
Mike Kauffman, ROCK |
vs. Farmington - 06/16/2013 |
3
|
51. |
Joe Lasee, ROCK |
vs. Farmington - 06/16/2013 |
3
|
52. |
Nate Stapleton, JAN |
vs. Watertown - 07/30/2016 |
3
|
53. |
Zach Christopherson, HART |
vs. Rubicon - 07/22/2016 |
3
|
54. |
Justin Emrath, FARM |
vs. Johnson Creek - 08/02/2016 |
3
|
55. |
Mike Knutson, J.C. |
vs. Farmington - 08/02/2016 |
3
|
56. |
CJ Medved, ASH |
vs. Farmington - 06/18/2017 |
3
|
57. |
Josh Shere, MILT |
vs. Ashippun - 06/23/2013 |
3
|
58. |
Alex Brewer, RUB |
vs. Slinger - 06/18/2017 |
3
|
59. |
Ray Lauersdorf, NEO |
vs. Milton - 06/14/2014 |
3
|
60. |
Kyle Kube, LEB |
vs. Farmington - 06/23/2013 |
3
|
61. |
Jordan Frey, FARM |
vs. Lebanon - 06/23/2013 |
3
|
62. |
Alex Brewer, RUB |
vs. West Bend - 06/29/2016 |
3
|
63. |
Casey Simon, HUST |
vs. Cedarburg - 07/22/2016 |
3
|
64. |
Derek Pieper, JUN |
vs. Grafton - 07/30/2016 |
3
|
65. |
John Leckie, KEW |
vs. Juneau - 07/13/2016 |
3
|
66. |
Tony Schmitt, CLY |
vs. Lebanon - 05/07/2017 |
3
|
67. |
Nick Boehnlein, CED |
vs. Thiensville-Mequon - 07/17/2016 |
3
|
68. |
Ruger Roehl, FARM |
vs. Helenville - 06/30/2013 |
3
|
69. |
Zach Bayreuther, JAN |
vs. Milton - 06/30/2013 |
3
|
70. |
Derek Hug, BROW |
vs. Juneau - 07/22/2013 |
3
|
71. |
Donnie Bryant, SOX |
vs. Farmington - 07/14/2013 |
3
|
72. |
Nate Johnson, SOX |
vs. Farmington - 07/14/2013 |
3
|
73. |
Jordan Stephans, HART |
vs. Oakfield - 06/24/2016 |
3
|
74. |
Brent Perzentka, ROCK |
vs. Milton - 07/14/2013 |
3
|
75. |
Taylor Buuck, T.M. |
vs. West Bend - 05/18/2016 |
3
|
76. |
Quinn Heintz, HOR |
vs. Rubicon - 07/14/2013 |
3
|
77. |
Cody Pfiefer, J.C. |
vs. Helenville - 07/21/2013 |
3
|
78. |
Mitch Peterson, JUN |
vs. Lebanon - 06/22/2014 |
3
|
79. |
Joe Nord, ASH |
vs. Johnson Creek - 06/24/2016 |
3
|
80. |
Matt Bromley, CED |
vs. Oakfield - 06/25/2017 |
3
|
81. |
Joe Daniels, CED |
vs. Oakfield - 06/25/2017 |
3
|
82. |
David Luciani, SOX |
vs. Clyman - 06/25/2016 |
3
|
83. |
Josh Shere, MILT |
vs. Helenville - 08/04/2013 |
3
|
84. |
Taylor Piel, CED |
vs. Thiensville-Mequon - 06/08/2016 |
3
|
85. |
EJ Dornfeldt, RUB |
vs. Thiensville-Mequon - 06/01/2016 |
3
|
86. |
Clint Rose, CLY |
vs. Janesville - 07/30/2013 |
3
|
87. |
Matt Ryan, ASH |
vs. Lebanon - 07/27/2013 |
3
|
88. |
Jarret Beal, LEB |
vs. Ashippun - 07/27/2013 |
3
|
89. |
Calvin McClellan, JAN |
vs. Johnson Creek - 05/07/2017 |
3
|
90. |
Garrick Day, KEW |
vs. Juneau - 07/07/2013 |
3
|
91. |
Josh Shere, MILT |
vs. Farmington - 07/28/2013 |
3
|
92. |
Dan Ziggleman, MILT |
vs. Farmington - 07/28/2013 |
3
|
93. |
JJ Raflik, BROW |
vs. Juneau - 08/04/2013 |
3
|
94. |
Matt Ryan, ASH |
vs. Lebanon - 05/27/2016 |
3
|
95. |
Brandon Egnarski, NEO |
vs. Madison Black Sox - 06/01/2014 |
3
|
96. |
Colten Poellinger, T.M. |
vs. Hartford - 05/29/2016 |
3
|
97. |
Ray Lauersdorf, NEO |
vs. Ashippun - 08/03/2013 |
3
|
98. |
Mike Evers, SLI |
vs. Oakfield - 06/30/2013 |
3
|
99. |
Craig Schneider, OAK |
vs. Slinger - 05/15/2016 |
3
|
100. |
Shane Hoffman, WAT |
vs. Lebanon - 05/22/2016 |
3
|