Home
2018 Season
SWABA Class "A" Bracket
SWABA Class "B" Bracket
Past SWABA Champs
Lucy's Hideaway POTW
Record Book (2013 - Present)
Roster by Season
Standings
Schedule
Season Leaders
2017 Batting Leaders
2017 Pitching Leaders
Rock River Baseball League
Home
2018 Season
SWABA Class "A" Bracket
SWABA Class "B" Bracket
Past SWABA Champs
Lucy's Hideaway POTW
Record Book (2013 - Present)
Roster by Season
Standings
Schedule
Season Leaders
2017 Batting Leaders
2017 Pitching Leaders
2017 Season (calendar)
|
More...
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
List View
Calendar View
show past events?
iCal
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Lebanon
@
Clyman
01:30 PM
Clyman - Fireman's Park
CLY 10, LEB 0
Neosho
@
Johnson Creek
01:30 PM
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
NEO 10, J.C. 0
Milton
@
Janesville
01:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
MILT 9, JAN 0
Ashippun
@
Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
WAT 14, ASH 1
Hartford
@
Brownsville
01:30 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
BROW 13, HART 1
Horicon
@
Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
HUST 12, HOR 8
Rubicon
@
Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
RUB 8, KEW 4
Juneau
@
Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
OAK 3, JUN 2
6
7
8
9
10
11
Milton
@
Madison Rockers
01:30 PM
Madison - Bowman Park
MILT 7, ROCK 5
12
Johnson Creek
@
Ashippun
01:30 PM
Ashippun - Fireman's Park
J.C. 16, ASH 6
Helenville
@
Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
JAN 10, HEL 2
Neosho
@
Lebanon
01:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
LEB 1, NEO 0
Farmington
@
Madison Black Sox
01:30 PM
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field
SOX 10, FARM 0
Clyman
@
Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
WAT 2, CLY 1
Kewaskum
@
Juneau
01:30 PM
Juneau - Fireman's Park
KEW 17, JUN 0
Hartford
@
Horicon
01:30 PM
Horicon - Discher Park
HART 8, HOR 0
Brownsville
@
Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
BROW 7, HUST 0
Oakfield
@
Slinger
01:30 PM
Slinger - High School
SLI 5, OAK 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Milton
@
Lebanon
07:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
MILT 2, LEB 0
19
Johnson Creek
@
Farmington
01:30 PM
Farmington - Ball Park
J.C. 12, FARM 7
Clyman
@
Helenville
01:30 PM
Helenville - Fireman's Park
CLY 14, HEL 0
Madison Rockers
@
Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
NEO 20, ROCK 9
Ashippun
@
Madison Black Sox
01:30 PM
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field
ASH 2, SOX 0
Janesville
@
Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
WAT 5, JAN 3
Kewaskum
@
Hartford
01:30 PM
Hartford - West Side Park
KEW 4, HART 2
Horicon
@
Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
HOR 8, OAK 3
Hustisford
@
Rubicon
01:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
RUB 8, HUST 4
Brownsville
@
Slinger
01:30 PM
Slinger - High School
BROW 17, SLI 0
20
21
22
23
24
Oakfield
@
Kewaskum
07:30 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
KEW 5, OAK 0
25
Helenville
@
Madison Rockers
01:30 PM
Madison - Bowman Park
ROCK 2, HEL 1
Hartford
@
Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
HUST 4, HART 3
Brownsville
@
Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
KEW 3, BROW 2
26
Lebanon
@
Ashippun
01:30 PM
Ashippun - Fireman's Park
LEB 11, ASH 0
Janesville
@
Farmington
01:30 PM
Farmington - Ball Park
JAN 6, FARM 1
Watertown
@
Johnson Creek
01:30 PM
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
WAT 11, J.C. 5
Clyman
@
Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
NEO 8, CLY 7
Milton
@
Madison Black Sox
01:30 PM
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field
MILT 6, SOX 1
Horicon
@
Brownsville
01:30 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
BROW 8, HOR 2
Hustisford
@
Juneau
01:30 PM
Juneau - Fireman's Park
HUST 16, JUN 2
Rubicon
@
Slinger
01:30 PM
Slinger - High School
RUB 10, SLI 0
27
Slinger
@
Juneau
01:30 PM
Juneau - Fireman's Park
SLI 9, JUN 1
28
29
30
31
1
Johnson Creek
@
Madison Rockers
11:00 AM
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
ROCK 5, J.C. 2
Rubicon
@
Horicon
01:30 PM
Horicon - Discher Park
RUB 11, HOR 1