Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lebanon @ Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
NEO 10, LEB 0
Ashippun @ Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
WAT 16, ASH 0
Juneau @ Brownsville
01:30 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
BROW 10, JUN 0
Slinger @ Cedarburg
01:30 PM
Cedarburg - Behling Field
CED 8, SLI 4
Kewaskum @ Grafton
01:30 PM
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
KEW 12, GRA 9
Saukville @ Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
HUST 10, SAU 2
Rubicon @ Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
RUB 5, OAK 2
Hartford @ Plymouth
01:30 PM
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
PLY 3, HART 2
Johnson Creek @ Clyman
01:30 PM
Clyman - Fireman's Park
CLY 2, J.C. 1
Farmington @ Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
JAN 13, FARM 1
Madison Black Sox @ Milton
01:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
MILT 14, SOX 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Farmington @ Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
FARM 8, WAT 4
Rubicon @ Brownsville
01:30 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
BROW 2, RUB 1
Plymouth @ Cedarburg
01:30 PM
Cedarburg - Behling Field
PLY 7, CED 6
Thiensville-Mequon @ Grafton
01:30 PM
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
T.M. 6, GRA 3
Hustisford @ Hartford
01:30 PM
Hartford - West Side Park
HUST 5, HART 3
West Bend @ Juneau
01:30 PM
Juneau - Fireman's Park
JUN 10, W.B. 0
Kewaskum @ Saukville
01:30 PM
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
SAU 4, KEW 3
Oakfield @ Slinger
01:30 PM
Slinger - High School
OAK 8, SLI 4
Madison Black Sox @ Johnson Creek
01:30 PM
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
SOX 5, J.C. 2
Madison Rockers @ Clyman
01:30 PM
Clyman - Fireman's Park
CLY 2, ROCK 1
Neosho @ Helenville
01:30 PM
Helenville - Fireman's Park
NEO 5, HEL 3
Ashippun @ Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
JAN 10, ASH 0
Milton @ Lebanon
01:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
MILT 3, LEB 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson Creek @ Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
NEO 14, J.C. 4
Oakfield @ Brownsville
01:30 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
OAK 4, BROW 3
Hartford @ Juneau
01:30 PM
Juneau - Fireman's Park
HART 10, JUN 5
Thiensville-Mequon @ Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
KEW 8, T.M. 4
Grafton @ Plymouth
01:30 PM
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
PLY 11, GRA 1
Cedarburg @ Saukville
01:30 PM
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
SAU 12, CED 7
Slinger @ Rubicon
01:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
RUB 9, SLI 5
Hustisford @ West Bend
01:30 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
HUST 15, W.B. 0
Clyman @ Ashippun
01:30 PM
Ashippun - Fireman's Park
CLY 8, ASH 3
Farmington @ Madison Black Sox
01:30 PM
Farmington - Ball Park
SOX 4, FARM 0
Helenville @ Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
JAN 10, HEL 0
Watertown @ Lebanon
01:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
WAT 6, LEB 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |