Home
2018 Season
SWABA Class "A" Bracket
SWABA Class "B" Bracket
Past SWABA Champs
Lucy's Hideaway POTW
Record Book (2013 - Present)
Roster by Season
Standings
Schedule
Season Leaders
2017 Batting Leaders
2017 Pitching Leaders
Rock River Baseball League
Home
2018 Season
SWABA Class "A" Bracket
SWABA Class "B" Bracket
Past SWABA Champs
Lucy's Hideaway POTW
Record Book (2013 - Present)
Roster by Season
Standings
Schedule
Season Leaders
2017 Batting Leaders
2017 Pitching Leaders
2017 Season (calendar)
|
More...
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
List View
Calendar View
show past events?
iCal
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
Clyman
@
Madison Rockers
01:30 PM
Madison - Bowman Park
ROCK 6, CLY 1
4
Rubicon
@
Ashippun
01:30 PM
Ashippun - Fireman's Park
RUB 17, ASH 2
Hartford
@
Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
KEW 8, HART 1
Juneau
@
Lebanon
01:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
LEB 1, JUN 0
Brownsville
@
Slinger
01:30 PM
Slinger - High School
BROW 8, SLI 1
Oakfield
@
Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
OAK 7, HUST 6
Neosho
@
Johnson Creek
01:30 PM
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
NEO 8, J.C. 0
Helenville
@
Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
WAT 7, HEL 1
Madison Black Sox
@
Milton
01:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
MILT 6, SOX 1
Farmington
@
Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
JAN 21, FARM 3
5
6
7
8
9
10
Madison Black Sox
@
Madison Rockers
02:30 PM
Madison - Bowman Park
SOX 8, ROCK 3
11
Slinger
@
Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
SLI 7, OAK 3
Ashippun
@
Hustisford
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
HUST 15, ASH 5
Kewaskum
@
Juneau
01:30 PM
Juneau - Fireman's Park
KEW 6, JUN 2
Brownsville
@
Lebanon
01:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
LEB 5, BROW 4
Milton
@
Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
MILT 8, JAN 0
Madison Rockers
@
Farmington
01:30 PM
Farmington - Ball Park
ROCK 12, FARM 3
Neosho
@
Clyman
01:30 PM
Clyman - Fireman's Park
NEO 3, CLY 2
Johnson Creek
@
Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
WAT 7, J.C. 2
Helenville
@
Madison Black Sox
01:30 PM
Monona - Ahuska Park
HEL 3, SOX 2
12
13
14
15
16
17
Hartford
@
Rubicon
01:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
RUB 5, HART 3
Neosho
@
Madison Rockers
04:30 PM
Madison - Bowman Park
NEO 11, ROCK 5
18
Brownsville
@
Kewaskum
01:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
BROW 3, KEW 2
Lebanon
@
Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
LEB 5, OAK 1
Ashippun
@
Hartford
01:30 PM
Hartford - West Side Park
HART 9, ASH 2
Hustisford
@
Slinger
01:30 PM
Slinger - High School
HUST 11, SLI 5
Rubicon
@
Juneau
01:30 PM
Juneau - Fireman's Park
RUB 8, JUN 1
Madison Black Sox
@
Johnson Creek
01:30 PM
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
J.C. 6, SOX 1
Helenville
@
Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
JAN 6, HEL 1
Milton
@
Farmington
01:30 PM
Farmington - Ball Park
MILT 16, FARM 0
Clyman
@
Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
CLY 4, WAT 2
19
20
21
22
23
Slinger
@
Lebanon
07:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
LEB 8, SLI 0
24
Juneau
@
Ashippun
01:30 PM
Ashippun - Fireman's Park
ASH 11, JUN 1
Brownsville
@
Rubicon
01:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
BROW 5, RUB 4
Farmington
@
Neosho
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
NEO 13, FARM 2
Watertown
@
Madison Rockers
01:30 PM
Madison - Bowman Park
WAT 6, ROCK 1
Janesville
@
Johnson Creek
01:30 PM
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
JAN 9, J.C. 2
Madison Black Sox
@
Clyman
01:30 PM
Clyman - Fireman's Park
CLY 3, SOX 0
Oakfield
@
Kewaskum
02:30 PM
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
KEW 7, OAK 0
Milton
@
Helenville
03:00 PM
Helenville - Fireman's Park
MILT 9, HEL 2
25
Rubicon
@
Oakfield
01:30 PM
Oakfield - Village Park
OAK 6, RUB 1
Ashippun
@
Brownsville
01:30 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
BROW 5, ASH 1
Hartford
@
Juneau
01:30 PM
Juneau - Fireman's Park
HART 9, JUN 2
Kewaskum
@
Slinger
01:30 PM
Slinger - High School
KEW 5, SLI 3
Farmington
@
Helenville
01:30 PM
Helenville - Fireman's Park
HEL 4, FARM 0
Clyman
@
Janesville
01:30 PM
Janesville - Riverside Park
CLY 12, JAN 8
Neosho
@
Watertown
01:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
NEO 2, WAT 1
Johnson Creek
@
Milton
01:30 PM
Milton - Schilberg Park
MILT 9, J.C. 5
26
27
28
29
30
31